Συμμετέχοντες 2019

BIP Επώνυμο Όνομα Ομάδα Πόλη
100 ΤΖΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ RUNOCLOCK.EU // HOLISTERUN ΔΡΑΜΑ
101 ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
102 SARRIS LAZAROS O.S.B.E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
103 Τσερνιος Χρήστος Nevrokopi Runners-Frozen Peaks Κάτω Νευροκόπι
104 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ   ΔΡΑΜΑ
105 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ OSBET ΔΡΑΜΑ
106 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
107 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ HOLISTERUN DRAMA
108 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ TRAIL ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ
109 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ allterrainrunners ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
110 Μαρούσης Κωνσταντίνος   Δράμα
111 Τσαννης Παντελής One step beyond endurance team Δράμα
112 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ NEVROKOPI RUNNERS DRAMA
113 ΜΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
114 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ One Step Beyond Endurance Team Παλιά Καβαλα
115 Χατζηνικολάου Παναγιώτης   δραμα
116 Μπερπεριδης Δημητρης ΣΔΥ Δραμα
117 Ζάμπας Ηλίας    
118 Μαναρίδης Γεώργιος    
119 ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ. Les trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
120 Οικονόμου Απόστολος   Neufinsing
121 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ O. S. B_E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
122 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ O.S.B.E_T. ΔΡΑΜΑ
123 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Nevrokopi Runners ΔΡΑΜΑ
124 Γκροζος Παναγιώτης NEVROKOPI RUNNERS Νευροκόπι
125 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ   Ξανθη
126 ΓΚΡΟΖΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
127 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ   ΞΑΝΘΗ
128 Γραμματοσης Ευαγγελος Olympus marathon tr Λιτοχωρο
129 Φλεγγας Ιωάννης Λύκοι Κεχαγιογλου Δράμα
130 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   Καβάλα
131 ΒΑΪΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ   ΔΡΑΜΑ
132 ΚΕΧΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ   ΞΑΝΘΗ
133 Λούστης Δημήτρης Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
134 Παπαλαμπίδης Ευάγγελος IRON TEAM Αλεξανδρούπολη
135 Κουρόσου Κατερίνα O.S.B_ E.T Δράμα
136 Kummer Peter O_s_b_e_T Drama
137 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Les Trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
138 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
139 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Xanthi runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
140 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ STAVRIANIDIS TRAINNING ΔΡΑΜΑ
141 KIOSOGLIDIS DIMITRIOS one step beyond endurance team DRAMA
142 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ TSIAS.COM Δραμα
143 Καλαιτζίδης Ηλίας Ορειβατικός σύλλογος Δράμας Δράμα
144 ΣΕΡΜΠΕΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
145 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ RODOPI RUNNERS KOMOTHNH
146 ΖΟΥΡΛΑΔΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ MOUNTAIN ENDURO CAMP ΒΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΣΙΑ
147 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΟΚ Θ4 ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
148 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ NEVROKOPI RUNNERS ΚΑΤΩ ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙ
149 Sismanidis Dimitrios Rodopi Runners Komotini
150 GRIGORIADIS PANAGIOTIS Xanthi Runners XANTHI
151 ΡΑΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΉ
152 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ IRONTEAM Κρηνίδες
153 ΣΙΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ sciencetraining.gr - Rodopi Runners ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
154 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ O.S.B_E.T ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
155 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ BOX 365 ΔΡΑΜΑ
156 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ BOX 365 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΑ
157 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
158 ΒΕΛΚΟΒΑ ΜΙΛΕΝΑ ΣΧΟΚ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
159 Δασκαλόπουλος Στέφανος KTG - Xanthi Runners Xanthi
160 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ   ΔΡΑΜΑ
161 Δεληγιάννης Βασίλης   Λάρισα
162 Isaias Chatzikonstantinou NevrokopiRunners Nevrokopi
163 ΒΑΣΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Π.Ο.Σ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ/ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΡΤΗΜΑ Β.ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
164 Ευκαρπιδης Κωνσταντίνος Δραμα Δραμα
165 ΝΤΑΊΆΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   ΔΡΑΜΑ
166 ΙΩΑΝΝΊΔΗΣ Γεώργιος   Κομοτηνή
167 ΣΜΙΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
168 Καραποστολη Ζωη Xanthi runners Καβαλα
169 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ   ΞΑΝΘΗ
170 Μαρινοπουλος Γιωργοσ PAPRA TRAIL Κομοτηνη
171 Giorgos Nerantzakis NevrokopiRunners Drama
172 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
173 ΓΙΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ RODOPIRUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
174 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΥΤΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
175 ΚΑΜΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ RODOPI RUNNERS KOΜΟΤΗΝΗ
176 Sarisoy - Dimitriadis Emine Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου Κομοτηνή
177 ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ/ΜΑΙΣΤΡΟΣ
178 Κωνσταντινιδης Ηλιας Frozen peaks Δραμα
179 Γρηγοριαδης Ιωάννης Kyrgia trail Δράμα
180 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
181 Βουτσάς Λάμπρος - Ξάνθη
182 Χατζησαββας Γιάννης Eletherouloli runners  
183 ΠΑΥΛΊΔΗΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ Nevrokopi runners Δράμα
184 Αθανάσιος Χαλκιδης Nevrokopi Runners Team Κάτω Νευροκόπι
185 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   Σέρρες
186 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΟΣ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
187 ΠΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Baliotis Nature Trail ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
188 Ευαγγελιδης Σταύρος   καβαλα
189 BONDROIT POL EOS DRAMAS ΔΡΑΜΑ
190 ΧΟΥΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ   ΔΡΑΜΑ
191 γκεβρεκης ευσταθιος sciencetrainning.gr κομοτηνη
192 ΒΑΡΓΙΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
193 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
194 ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
195 Βλάχος Αθανάσιος Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
196 Θεοδωρίδης Νικόλαος IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
197 Μαρκοπουλος Νικος ΑΛΦΑ Μαρκοπουλοι Κομοτηνη
198 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΝΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
199 Χαιτιδης Απόστολος BaliotisNatureTrail Σέρρες
200 Χρυσάγη Νικολετα Αλάτι Αιγαίο Σέρρες
201 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΦΑΣ   ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
202 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ