Συμμετέχοντες 2019

# BIPsort ascending Επώνυμο Όνομα Φύλο Ομάδα Πόλη
1 202 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
2 201 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΦΑΣ Άνδρας ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
3 200 Χρυσάγη Νικολετα Γυναίκα Αλάτι Αιγαίο Σέρρες
4 199 Χαιτιδης Απόστολος Άνδρας BaliotisNatureTrail Σέρρες
5 198 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΝΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
6 197 Μαρκοπουλος Νικος Άνδρας ΑΛΦΑ Μαρκοπουλοι Κομοτηνη
7 196 Θεοδωρίδης Νικόλαος Άνδρας IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
8 195 Βλάχος Αθανάσιος Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
9 194 ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
10 193 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
11 192 ΒΑΡΓΙΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γυναίκα ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
12 191 γκεβρεκης ευσταθιος Άνδρας sciencetrainning.gr κομοτηνη
13 190 ΧΟΥΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
14 189 BONDROIT POL Άνδρας EOS DRAMAS ΔΡΑΜΑ
15 188 Ευαγγελιδης Σταύρος Άνδρας καβαλα
16 187 ΠΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Γυναίκα Baliotis Nature Trail ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
17 186 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
18 185 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας Σέρρες
19 184 Αθανάσιος Χαλκιδης Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners Team Κάτω Νευροκόπι
20 183 ΠΑΥΛΊΔΗΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Nevrokopi runners Δράμα
21 182 Χατζησαββας Γιάννης Άνδρας Eletherouloli runners
22 181 Βουτσάς Λάμπρος Άνδρας - Ξάνθη
23 180 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
24 179 Γρηγοριαδης Ιωάννης Άνδρας Kyrgia trail Δράμα
25 178 Κωνσταντινιδης Ηλιας Άνδρας Frozen peaks Δραμα
26 177 ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ/ΜΑΙΣΤΡΟΣ
27 176 Sarisoy - Dimitriadis Emine Γυναίκα Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου Κομοτηνή
28 175 ΚΑΜΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS KOΜΟΤΗΝΗ
29 174 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΥΤΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
30 173 ΓΙΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPIRUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
31 172 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
32 171 Giorgos Nerantzakis Άνδρας NevrokopiRunners Drama
33 170 Μαρινοπουλος Γιωργοσ Άνδρας PAPRA TRAIL Κομοτηνη
34 169 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
35 168 Καραποστολη Ζωη Γυναίκα Xanthi runners Καβαλα
36 167 ΣΜΙΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Άνδρας Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
37 166 ΙΩΑΝΝΊΔΗΣ Γεώργιος Άνδρας Κομοτηνή
38 165 ΝΤΑΊΆΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
39 164 Ευκαρπιδης Κωνσταντίνος Άνδρας Δραμα Δραμα
40 163 ΒΑΣΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας Π.Ο.Σ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ/ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΡΤΗΜΑ Β.ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
41 162 Isaias Chatzikonstantinou Άνδρας NevrokopiRunners Nevrokopi
42 161 Δεληγιάννης Βασίλης Άνδρας Λάρισα
43 160 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γυναίκα ΔΡΑΜΑ
44 159 Δασκαλόπουλος Στέφανος Άνδρας KTG - Xanthi Runners Xanthi
45 158 ΒΕΛΚΟΒΑ ΜΙΛΕΝΑ Γυναίκα ΣΧΟΚ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
46 157 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
47 156 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ Άνδρας BOX 365 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΑ
48 155 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Άνδρας BOX 365 ΔΡΑΜΑ
49 154 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ Άνδρας O.S.B_E.T ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
50 153 ΣΙΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Άνδρας sciencetraining.gr - Rodopi Runners ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
51 152 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας IRONTEAM Κρηνίδες
52 151 ΡΑΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΉ
53 150 GRIGORIADIS PANAGIOTIS Άνδρας Xanthi Runners XANTHI
54 149 Sismanidis Dimitrios Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Komotini
55 148 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS ΚΑΤΩ ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙ
56 147 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΠΑΟΚ Θ4 ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
57 146 ΖΟΥΡΛΑΔΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρας MOUNTAIN ENDURO CAMP ΒΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΣΙΑ
58 145 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυναίκα RODOPI RUNNERS KOMOTHNH
59 144 ΣΕΡΜΠΕΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
60 143 Καλαιτζίδης Ηλίας Άνδρας Ορειβατικός σύλλογος Δράμας Δράμα
61 142 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Άνδρας TSIAS.COM Δραμα
62 141 KIOSOGLIDIS DIMITRIOS Άνδρας one step beyond endurance team DRAMA
63 140 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας STAVRIANIDIS TRAINNING ΔΡΑΜΑ
64 139 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Xanthi runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
65 138 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ Άνδρας Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
66 137 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Άνδρας Les Trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
67 136 Kummer Peter Άνδρας O_s_b_e_T Drama
68 135 Κουρόσου Κατερίνα Γυναίκα O.S.B_ E.T Δράμα
69 134 Παπαλαμπίδης Ευάγγελος Άνδρας IRON TEAM Αλεξανδρούπολη
70 133 Λούστης Δημήτρης Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
71 132 ΚΕΧΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
72 131 ΒΑΪΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
73 130 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας Καβάλα
74 129 Φλεγγας Ιωάννης Άνδρας Λύκοι Κεχαγιογλου Δράμα
75 128 Γραμματοσης Ευαγγελος Άνδρας Olympus marathon tr Λιτοχωρο
76 127 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
77 126 ΓΚΡΟΖΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
78 125 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Γυναίκα Ξανθη
79 124 Γκροζος Παναγιώτης Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS Νευροκόπι
80 123 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners ΔΡΑΜΑ
81 122 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας O.S.B.E_T. ΔΡΑΜΑ
82 121 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας O. S. B_E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
83 120 Οικονόμου Απόστολος Άνδρας Neufinsing
84 119 ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ. Άνδρας Les trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
85 118 Μαναρίδης Γεώργιος Άνδρας
86 117 Ζάμπας Ηλίας Άνδρας
87 116 Μπερπεριδης Δημητρης Άνδρας ΣΔΥ Δραμα
88 115 Χατζηνικολάου Παναγιώτης Άνδρας δραμα
89 114 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Άνδρας One Step Beyond Endurance Team Παλιά Καβαλα
90 113 ΜΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γυναίκα IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
91 112 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS DRAMA
92 111 Τσαννης Παντελής Άνδρας One step beyond endurance team Δράμα
93 110 Μαρούσης Κωνσταντίνος Άνδρας Δράμα
94 109 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρας allterrainrunners ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
95 108 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ TRAIL ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ
96 107 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ Άνδρας HOLISTERUN DRAMA
97 106 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
98 105 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Άνδρας OSBET ΔΡΑΜΑ
99 104 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
100 103 Τσερνιος Χρήστος Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners-Frozen Peaks Κάτω Νευροκόπι
101 102 SARRIS LAZAROS Άνδρας O.S.B.E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
102 101 ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
103 100 ΤΖΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας RUNOCLOCK.EU // HOLISTERUN ΔΡΑΜΑ
104 Vlachakis Athanasios Άνδρας Peristeri
105 ΖΟΥΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρας S.G.Team KARDITSA ΔΡΑΜΑ
106 ΚΥΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ Άνδρας Κομοτηνη
107 KONSTANTINOY STERGIOS Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
108 Κουρτιδης Δανιήλ Άνδρας One step Beyond Endurance Team Δραμα
109 Χατζηιωαννου Δημητρης Άνδρας Ανεξαρτητος Θεσσαλονικη
110 Ιορδάνης Χατζηκυριάκου Άνδρας monaxikos likos-Drama runners Δραμα
111 Καλοφας Αριστείδης Άνδρας Προσοτσανη
112 ΟΣΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΣΧΟΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
113 ΜΠΕΝΑΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρας ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
114 Ζλατκου Δήμητρα Γυναίκα Xanthi runners Ξάνθη
115 Κουρσακλης Σταυρος Άνδρας Δραμα
116 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Eleftheroupoli Runners Ελευθερούπολη
117 Κολοβής Νικόλαος Άνδρας Δράμα
118 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
119 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας Xanthi runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
120 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΊΔΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ Γυναίκα Nevrokopi runners Κάτω Νευροκόπι
121 Αναστασιαδης Στεργιος Άνδρας Δραμα
122 ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
123 Μαμωλης Ανδρεας Άνδρας
124 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
125 Κουτρουπης Βασίλειος Άνδρας IRON TEAM Κομοτηνή
126 VERGOS IOANNIS Άνδρας ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
127 ΣΦΙΛΤΣΕΡΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ Άνδρας ΣΕΒΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
128 PAPADOPOULOU MARIA Άνδρας Σέρρες
129 Δημητριαδης Εμμανουήλ Άνδρας Clain main runners Χρυσούπολη καβαλας
130 Τσαγγαλας Ιωάννης Άνδρας Clain main runners Ξάνθη