Συμμετέχοντες 2019

# BIPsort descending Επώνυμο Όνομα Φύλο Ομάδα Πόλη
1 Ιορδάνης Χατζηκυριάκου Άνδρας monaxikos likos-Drama runners Δραμα
2 Καλοφας Αριστείδης Άνδρας Προσοτσανη
3 ΟΣΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΣΧΟΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
4 ΜΠΕΝΑΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρας ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
5 Ζλατκου Δήμητρα Γυναίκα Xanthi runners Ξάνθη
6 Κουρσακλης Σταυρος Άνδρας Δραμα
7 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Eleftheroupoli Runners Ελευθερούπολη
8 Κολοβής Νικόλαος Άνδρας Δράμα
9 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
10 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας Xanthi runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
11 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΊΔΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ Γυναίκα Nevrokopi runners Κάτω Νευροκόπι
12 Αναστασιαδης Στεργιος Άνδρας Δραμα
13 ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
14 Μαμωλης Ανδρεας Άνδρας
15 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
16 Κουτρουπης Βασίλειος Άνδρας IRON TEAM Κομοτηνή
17 VERGOS IOANNIS Άνδρας ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
18 ΣΦΙΛΤΣΕΡΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ Άνδρας ΣΕΒΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
19 PAPADOPOULOU MARIA Άνδρας Σέρρες
20 Δημητριαδης Εμμανουήλ Άνδρας Clain main runners Χρυσούπολη καβαλας
21 Τσαγγαλας Ιωάννης Άνδρας Clain main runners Ξάνθη
22 Vlachakis Athanasios Άνδρας Peristeri
23 ΖΟΥΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρας S.G.Team KARDITSA ΔΡΑΜΑ
24 ΚΥΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ Άνδρας Κομοτηνη
25 KONSTANTINOY STERGIOS Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
26 Κουρτιδης Δανιήλ Άνδρας One step Beyond Endurance Team Δραμα
27 Χατζηιωαννου Δημητρης Άνδρας Ανεξαρτητος Θεσσαλονικη
28 100 ΤΖΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας RUNOCLOCK.EU // HOLISTERUN ΔΡΑΜΑ
29 101 ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
30 102 SARRIS LAZAROS Άνδρας O.S.B.E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
31 103 Τσερνιος Χρήστος Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners-Frozen Peaks Κάτω Νευροκόπι
32 104 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
33 105 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Άνδρας OSBET ΔΡΑΜΑ
34 106 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
35 107 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ Άνδρας HOLISTERUN DRAMA
36 108 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ TRAIL ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ
37 109 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρας allterrainrunners ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
38 110 Μαρούσης Κωνσταντίνος Άνδρας Δράμα
39 111 Τσαννης Παντελής Άνδρας One step beyond endurance team Δράμα
40 112 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS DRAMA
41 113 ΜΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γυναίκα IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
42 114 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Άνδρας One Step Beyond Endurance Team Παλιά Καβαλα
43 115 Χατζηνικολάου Παναγιώτης Άνδρας δραμα
44 116 Μπερπεριδης Δημητρης Άνδρας ΣΔΥ Δραμα
45 117 Ζάμπας Ηλίας Άνδρας
46 118 Μαναρίδης Γεώργιος Άνδρας
47 119 ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ. Άνδρας Les trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
48 120 Οικονόμου Απόστολος Άνδρας Neufinsing
49 121 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας O. S. B_E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
50 122 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας O.S.B.E_T. ΔΡΑΜΑ
51 123 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners ΔΡΑΜΑ
52 124 Γκροζος Παναγιώτης Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS Νευροκόπι
53 125 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Γυναίκα Ξανθη
54 126 ΓΚΡΟΖΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
55 127 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
56 128 Γραμματοσης Ευαγγελος Άνδρας Olympus marathon tr Λιτοχωρο
57 129 Φλεγγας Ιωάννης Άνδρας Λύκοι Κεχαγιογλου Δράμα
58 130 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας Καβάλα
59 131 ΒΑΪΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
60 132 ΚΕΧΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
61 133 Λούστης Δημήτρης Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
62 134 Παπαλαμπίδης Ευάγγελος Άνδρας IRON TEAM Αλεξανδρούπολη
63 135 Κουρόσου Κατερίνα Γυναίκα O.S.B_ E.T Δράμα
64 136 Kummer Peter Άνδρας O_s_b_e_T Drama
65 137 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Άνδρας Les Trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
66 138 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ Άνδρας Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
67 139 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Xanthi runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
68 140 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας STAVRIANIDIS TRAINNING ΔΡΑΜΑ
69 141 KIOSOGLIDIS DIMITRIOS Άνδρας one step beyond endurance team DRAMA
70 142 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Άνδρας TSIAS.COM Δραμα
71 143 Καλαιτζίδης Ηλίας Άνδρας Ορειβατικός σύλλογος Δράμας Δράμα
72 144 ΣΕΡΜΠΕΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
73 145 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυναίκα RODOPI RUNNERS KOMOTHNH
74 146 ΖΟΥΡΛΑΔΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρας MOUNTAIN ENDURO CAMP ΒΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΣΙΑ
75 147 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΠΑΟΚ Θ4 ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
76 148 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS ΚΑΤΩ ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙ
77 149 Sismanidis Dimitrios Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Komotini
78 150 GRIGORIADIS PANAGIOTIS Άνδρας Xanthi Runners XANTHI
79 151 ΡΑΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΉ
80 152 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας IRONTEAM Κρηνίδες
81 153 ΣΙΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Άνδρας sciencetraining.gr - Rodopi Runners ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
82 154 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ Άνδρας O.S.B_E.T ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
83 155 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Άνδρας BOX 365 ΔΡΑΜΑ
84 156 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ Άνδρας BOX 365 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΑ
85 157 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
86 158 ΒΕΛΚΟΒΑ ΜΙΛΕΝΑ Γυναίκα ΣΧΟΚ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
87 159 Δασκαλόπουλος Στέφανος Άνδρας KTG - Xanthi Runners Xanthi
88 160 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γυναίκα ΔΡΑΜΑ
89 161 Δεληγιάννης Βασίλης Άνδρας Λάρισα
90 162 Isaias Chatzikonstantinou Άνδρας NevrokopiRunners Nevrokopi
91 163 ΒΑΣΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας Π.Ο.Σ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ/ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΡΤΗΜΑ Β.ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
92 164 Ευκαρπιδης Κωνσταντίνος Άνδρας Δραμα Δραμα
93 165 ΝΤΑΊΆΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
94 166 ΙΩΑΝΝΊΔΗΣ Γεώργιος Άνδρας Κομοτηνή
95 167 ΣΜΙΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Άνδρας Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
96 168 Καραποστολη Ζωη Γυναίκα Xanthi runners Καβαλα
97 169 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
98 170 Μαρινοπουλος Γιωργοσ Άνδρας PAPRA TRAIL Κομοτηνη
99 171 Giorgos Nerantzakis Άνδρας NevrokopiRunners Drama
100 172 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
101 173 ΓΙΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPIRUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
102 174 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΥΤΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
103 175 ΚΑΜΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS KOΜΟΤΗΝΗ
104 176 Sarisoy - Dimitriadis Emine Γυναίκα Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου Κομοτηνή
105 177 ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ/ΜΑΙΣΤΡΟΣ
106 178 Κωνσταντινιδης Ηλιας Άνδρας Frozen peaks Δραμα
107 179 Γρηγοριαδης Ιωάννης Άνδρας Kyrgia trail Δράμα
108 180 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
109 181 Βουτσάς Λάμπρος Άνδρας - Ξάνθη
110 182 Χατζησαββας Γιάννης Άνδρας Eletherouloli runners
111 183 ΠΑΥΛΊΔΗΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Nevrokopi runners Δράμα
112 184 Αθανάσιος Χαλκιδης Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners Team Κάτω Νευροκόπι
113 185 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας Σέρρες
114 186 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
115 187 ΠΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Γυναίκα Baliotis Nature Trail ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
116 188 Ευαγγελιδης Σταύρος Άνδρας καβαλα
117 189 BONDROIT POL Άνδρας EOS DRAMAS ΔΡΑΜΑ
118 190 ΧΟΥΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
119 191 γκεβρεκης ευσταθιος Άνδρας sciencetrainning.gr κομοτηνη
120 192 ΒΑΡΓΙΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γυναίκα ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
121 193 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
122 194 ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
123 195 Βλάχος Αθανάσιος Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
124 196 Θεοδωρίδης Νικόλαος Άνδρας IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
125 197 Μαρκοπουλος Νικος Άνδρας ΑΛΦΑ Μαρκοπουλοι Κομοτηνη
126 198 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΝΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
127 199 Χαιτιδης Απόστολος Άνδρας BaliotisNatureTrail Σέρρες
128 200 Χρυσάγη Νικολετα Γυναίκα Αλάτι Αιγαίο Σέρρες
129 201 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΦΑΣ Άνδρας ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
130 202 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ