Συμμετέχοντες 2019

# BIP Επώνυμο Όνομα Φύλο Ομάδα Πόλη
1 117 Ζάμπας Ηλίας Άνδρας
2 118 Μαναρίδης Γεώργιος Άνδρας
3 182 Χατζησαββας Γιάννης Άνδρας Eletherouloli runners
4 Μαμωλης Ανδρεας Άνδρας
5 136 Kummer Peter Άνδρας O_s_b_e_T Drama
6 107 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ Άνδρας HOLISTERUN DRAMA
7 112 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS DRAMA
8 141 KIOSOGLIDIS DIMITRIOS Άνδρας one step beyond endurance team DRAMA
9 171 Giorgos Nerantzakis Άνδρας NevrokopiRunners Drama
10 145 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυναίκα RODOPI RUNNERS KOMOTHNH
11 149 Sismanidis Dimitrios Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Komotini
12 175 ΚΑΜΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS KOΜΟΤΗΝΗ
13 120 Οικονόμου Απόστολος Άνδρας Neufinsing
14 162 Isaias Chatzikonstantinou Άνδρας NevrokopiRunners Nevrokopi
15 Vlachakis Athanasios Άνδρας Peristeri
16 159 Δασκαλόπουλος Στέφανος Άνδρας KTG - Xanthi Runners Xanthi
17 150 GRIGORIADIS PANAGIOTIS Άνδρας Xanthi Runners XANTHI
18 126 ΓΚΡΟΖΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
19 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
20 134 Παπαλαμπίδης Ευάγγελος Άνδρας IRON TEAM Αλεξανδρούπολη
21 177 ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ/ΜΑΙΣΤΡΟΣ
22 146 ΖΟΥΡΛΑΔΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρας MOUNTAIN ENDURO CAMP ΒΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΣΙΑ
23 100 ΤΖΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας RUNOCLOCK.EU // HOLISTERUN ΔΡΑΜΑ
24 Κουρτιδης Δανιήλ Άνδρας One step Beyond Endurance Team Δραμα
25 102 SARRIS LAZAROS Άνδρας O.S.B.E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
26 121 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας O. S. B_E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
27 160 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γυναίκα ΔΡΑΜΑ
28 165 ΝΤΑΊΆΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
29 135 Κουρόσου Κατερίνα Γυναίκα O.S.B_ E.T Δράμα
30 115 Χατζηνικολάου Παναγιώτης Άνδρας δραμα
31 104 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
32 105 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Άνδρας OSBET ΔΡΑΜΑ
33 Ιορδάνης Χατζηκυριάκου Άνδρας monaxikos likos-Drama runners Δραμα
34 Κουρσακλης Σταυρος Άνδρας Δραμα
35 140 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας STAVRIANIDIS TRAINNING ΔΡΑΜΑ
36 ΖΟΥΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρας S.G.Team KARDITSA ΔΡΑΜΑ
37 137 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Άνδρας Les Trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
38 122 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας O.S.B.E_T. ΔΡΑΜΑ
39 Κολοβής Νικόλαος Άνδρας Δράμα
40 116 Μπερπεριδης Δημητρης Άνδρας ΣΔΥ Δραμα
41 123 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners ΔΡΑΜΑ
42 110 Μαρούσης Κωνσταντίνος Άνδρας Δράμα
43 111 Τσαννης Παντελής Άνδρας One step beyond endurance team Δράμα
44 155 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Άνδρας BOX 365 ΔΡΑΜΑ
45 Αναστασιαδης Στεργιος Άνδρας Δραμα
46 113 ΜΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γυναίκα IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
47 178 Κωνσταντινιδης Ηλιας Άνδρας Frozen peaks Δραμα
48 190 ΧΟΥΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
49 129 Φλεγγας Ιωάννης Άνδρας Λύκοι Κεχαγιογλου Δράμα
50 119 ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ. Άνδρας Les trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
51 ΣΦΙΛΤΣΕΡΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ Άνδρας ΣΕΒΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
52 143 Καλαιτζίδης Ηλίας Άνδρας Ορειβατικός σύλλογος Δράμας Δράμα
53 131 ΒΑΪΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
54 147 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΠΑΟΚ Θ4 ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
55 ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
56 142 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Άνδρας TSIAS.COM Δραμα
57 163 ΒΑΣΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας Π.Ο.Σ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ/ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΡΤΗΜΑ Β.ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
58 179 Γρηγοριαδης Ιωάννης Άνδρας Kyrgia trail Δράμα
59 164 Ευκαρπιδης Κωνσταντίνος Άνδρας Δραμα Δραμα
60 189 BONDROIT POL Άνδρας EOS DRAMAS ΔΡΑΜΑ
61 183 ΠΑΥΛΊΔΗΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Nevrokopi runners Δράμα
62 196 Θεοδωρίδης Νικόλαος Άνδρας IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
63 198 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΝΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
64 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Eleftheroupoli Runners Ελευθερούπολη
65 180 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
66 Χατζηιωαννου Δημητρης Άνδρας Ανεξαρτητος Θεσσαλονικη
67 154 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ Άνδρας O.S.B_E.T ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
68 ΟΣΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΣΧΟΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
69 VERGOS IOANNIS Άνδρας ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
70 KONSTANTINOY STERGIOS Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
71 186 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
72 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
73 130 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας Καβάλα
74 158 ΒΕΛΚΟΒΑ ΜΙΛΕΝΑ Γυναίκα ΣΧΟΚ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
75 168 Καραποστολη Ζωη Γυναίκα Xanthi runners Καβαλα
76 174 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΥΤΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
77 193 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
78 192 ΒΑΡΓΙΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γυναίκα ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
79 188 Ευαγγελιδης Σταύρος Άνδρας καβαλα
80 103 Τσερνιος Χρήστος Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners-Frozen Peaks Κάτω Νευροκόπι
81 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΊΔΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ Γυναίκα Nevrokopi runners Κάτω Νευροκόπι
82 148 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS ΚΑΤΩ ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙ
83 184 Αθανάσιος Χαλκιδης Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners Team Κάτω Νευροκόπι
84 106 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
85 194 ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
86 133 Λούστης Δημήτρης Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
87 166 ΙΩΑΝΝΊΔΗΣ Γεώργιος Άνδρας Κομοτηνή
88 ΚΥΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ Άνδρας Κομοτηνη
89 170 Μαρινοπουλος Γιωργοσ Άνδρας PAPRA TRAIL Κομοτηνη
90 144 ΣΕΡΜΠΕΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
91 173 ΓΙΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPIRUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
92 151 ΡΑΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΉ
93 153 ΣΙΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Άνδρας sciencetraining.gr - Rodopi Runners ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
94 157 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
95 172 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
96 Κουτρουπης Βασίλειος Άνδρας IRON TEAM Κομοτηνή
97 176 Sarisoy - Dimitriadis Emine Γυναίκα Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου Κομοτηνή
98 202 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
99 191 γκεβρεκης ευσταθιος Άνδρας sciencetrainning.gr κομοτηνη
100 195 Βλάχος Αθανάσιος Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
101 197 Μαρκοπουλος Νικος Άνδρας ΑΛΦΑ Μαρκοπουλοι Κομοτηνη
102 156 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ Άνδρας BOX 365 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΑ
103 152 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας IRONTEAM Κρηνίδες
104 161 Δεληγιάννης Βασίλης Άνδρας Λάρισα
105 128 Γραμματοσης Ευαγγελος Άνδρας Olympus marathon tr Λιτοχωρο
106 124 Γκροζος Παναγιώτης Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS Νευροκόπι
107 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας Xanthi runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
108 138 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ Άνδρας Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
109 125 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Γυναίκα Ξανθη
110 127 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
111 139 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Xanthi runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
112 132 ΚΕΧΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
113 167 ΣΜΙΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Άνδρας Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
114 169 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
115 Ζλατκου Δήμητρα Γυναίκα Xanthi runners Ξάνθη
116 181 Βουτσάς Λάμπρος Άνδρας - Ξάνθη
117 Τσαγγαλας Ιωάννης Άνδρας Clain main runners Ξάνθη
118 108 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ TRAIL ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ
119 114 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Άνδρας One Step Beyond Endurance Team Παλιά Καβαλα
120 101 ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
121 ΜΠΕΝΑΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρας ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
122 201 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΦΑΣ Άνδρας ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
123 Καλοφας Αριστείδης Άνδρας Προσοτσανη
124 185 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας Σέρρες
125 109 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρας allterrainrunners ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
126 PAPADOPOULOU MARIA Άνδρας Σέρρες
127 187 ΠΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Γυναίκα Baliotis Nature Trail ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
128 200 Χρυσάγη Νικολετα Γυναίκα Αλάτι Αιγαίο Σέρρες
129 199 Χαιτιδης Απόστολος Άνδρας BaliotisNatureTrail Σέρρες
130 Δημητριαδης Εμμανουήλ Άνδρας Clain main runners Χρυσούπολη καβαλας