Συμμετέχοντες 2019

# BIP Επώνυμο Όνομα Φύλο Ομάδα Πόλη
1 100 ΤΖΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας RUNOCLOCK.EU // HOLISTERUN ΔΡΑΜΑ
2 Κουρτιδης Δανιήλ Άνδρας One step Beyond Endurance Team Δραμα
3 126 ΓΚΡΟΖΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
4 136 Kummer Peter Άνδρας O_s_b_e_T Drama
5 ΟΣΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΣΧΟΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
6 102 SARRIS LAZAROS Άνδρας O.S.B.E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
7 121 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας O. S. B_E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
8 165 ΝΤΑΊΆΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
9 115 Χατζηνικολάου Παναγιώτης Άνδρας δραμα
10 185 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας Σέρρες
11 152 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας IRONTEAM Κρηνίδες
12 103 Τσερνιος Χρήστος Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners-Frozen Peaks Κάτω Νευροκόπι
13 104 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
14 Vlachakis Athanasios Άνδρας Peristeri
15 105 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Άνδρας OSBET ΔΡΑΜΑ
16 101 ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
17 Χατζηιωαννου Δημητρης Άνδρας Ανεξαρτητος Θεσσαλονικη
18 Ιορδάνης Χατζηκυριάκου Άνδρας monaxikos likos-Drama runners Δραμα
19 ΜΠΕΝΑΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρας ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
20 Κουρσακλης Σταυρος Άνδρας Δραμα
21 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Eleftheroupoli Runners Ελευθερούπολη
22 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
23 140 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας STAVRIANIDIS TRAINNING ΔΡΑΜΑ
24 124 Γκροζος Παναγιώτης Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS Νευροκόπι
25 128 Γραμματοσης Ευαγγελος Άνδρας Olympus marathon tr Λιτοχωρο
26 VERGOS IOANNIS Άνδρας ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
27 106 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
28 109 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρας allterrainrunners ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
29 ΖΟΥΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρας S.G.Team KARDITSA ΔΡΑΜΑ
30 KONSTANTINOY STERGIOS Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
31 107 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ Άνδρας HOLISTERUN DRAMA
32 108 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ TRAIL ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ
33 137 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Άνδρας Les Trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
34 194 ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
35 122 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας O.S.B.E_T. ΔΡΑΜΑ
36 Κολοβής Νικόλαος Άνδρας Δράμα
37 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας Xanthi runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
38 116 Μπερπεριδης Δημητρης Άνδρας ΣΔΥ Δραμα
39 123 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners ΔΡΑΜΑ
40 198 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΝΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
41 110 Μαρούσης Κωνσταντίνος Άνδρας Δράμα
42 111 Τσαννης Παντελής Άνδρας One step beyond endurance team Δράμα
43 133 Λούστης Δημήτρης Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
44 155 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Άνδρας BOX 365 ΔΡΑΜΑ
45 156 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ Άνδρας BOX 365 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΑ
46 138 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ Άνδρας Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
47 201 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΦΑΣ Άνδρας ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
48 Καλοφας Αριστείδης Άνδρας Προσοτσανη
49 177 ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ/ΜΑΙΣΤΡΟΣ
50 112 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS DRAMA
51 141 KIOSOGLIDIS DIMITRIOS Άνδρας one step beyond endurance team DRAMA
52 186 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
53 Αναστασιαδης Στεργιος Άνδρας Δραμα
54 159 Δασκαλόπουλος Στέφανος Άνδρας KTG - Xanthi Runners Xanthi
55 114 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Άνδρας One Step Beyond Endurance Team Παλιά Καβαλα
56 154 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ Άνδρας O.S.B_E.T ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
57 117 Ζάμπας Ηλίας Άνδρας
58 118 Μαναρίδης Γεώργιος Άνδρας
59 178 Κωνσταντινιδης Ηλιας Άνδρας Frozen peaks Δραμα
60 190 ΧΟΥΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
61 148 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS ΚΑΤΩ ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙ
62 129 Φλεγγας Ιωάννης Άνδρας Λύκοι Κεχαγιογλου Δράμα
63 120 Οικονόμου Απόστολος Άνδρας Neufinsing
64 182 Χατζησαββας Γιάννης Άνδρας Eletherouloli runners
65 166 ΙΩΑΝΝΊΔΗΣ Γεώργιος Άνδρας Κομοτηνή
66 119 ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ. Άνδρας Les trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
67 127 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
68 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
69 139 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Xanthi runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
70 ΣΦΙΛΤΣΕΡΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ Άνδρας ΣΕΒΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
71 130 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας Καβάλα
72 PAPADOPOULOU MARIA Άνδρας Σέρρες
73 143 Καλαιτζίδης Ηλίας Άνδρας Ορειβατικός σύλλογος Δράμας Δράμα
74 ΚΥΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ Άνδρας Κομοτηνη
75 134 Παπαλαμπίδης Ευάγγελος Άνδρας IRON TEAM Αλεξανδρούπολη
76 170 Μαρινοπουλος Γιωργοσ Άνδρας PAPRA TRAIL Κομοτηνη
77 131 ΒΑΪΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
78 132 ΚΕΧΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
79 147 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΠΑΟΚ Θ4 ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
80 144 ΣΕΡΜΠΕΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
81 150 GRIGORIADIS PANAGIOTIS Άνδρας Xanthi Runners XANTHI
82 149 Sismanidis Dimitrios Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Komotini
83 ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
84 142 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Άνδρας TSIAS.COM Δραμα
85 173 ΓΙΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPIRUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
86 163 ΒΑΣΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας Π.Ο.Σ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ/ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΡΤΗΜΑ Β.ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
87 146 ΖΟΥΡΛΑΔΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρας MOUNTAIN ENDURO CAMP ΒΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΣΙΑ
88 151 ΡΑΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΉ
89 153 ΣΙΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Άνδρας sciencetraining.gr - Rodopi Runners ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
90 179 Γρηγοριαδης Ιωάννης Άνδρας Kyrgia trail Δράμα
91 167 ΣΜΙΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Άνδρας Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
92 174 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΥΤΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
93 157 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
94 172 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
95 161 Δεληγιάννης Βασίλης Άνδρας Λάρισα
96 Μαμωλης Ανδρεας Άνδρας
97 Κουτρουπης Βασίλειος Άνδρας IRON TEAM Κομοτηνή
98 162 Isaias Chatzikonstantinou Άνδρας NevrokopiRunners Nevrokopi
99 164 Ευκαρπιδης Κωνσταντίνος Άνδρας Δραμα Δραμα
100 169 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
101 193 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
102 189 BONDROIT POL Άνδρας EOS DRAMAS ΔΡΑΜΑ
103 171 Giorgos Nerantzakis Άνδρας NevrokopiRunners Drama
104 175 ΚΑΜΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS KOΜΟΤΗΝΗ
105 184 Αθανάσιος Χαλκιδης Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners Team Κάτω Νευροκόπι
106 188 Ευαγγελιδης Σταύρος Άνδρας καβαλα
107 199 Χαιτιδης Απόστολος Άνδρας BaliotisNatureTrail Σέρρες
108 180 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
109 181 Βουτσάς Λάμπρος Άνδρας - Ξάνθη
110 202 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
111 191 γκεβρεκης ευσταθιος Άνδρας sciencetrainning.gr κομοτηνη
112 195 Βλάχος Αθανάσιος Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
113 Δημητριαδης Εμμανουήλ Άνδρας Clain main runners Χρυσούπολη καβαλας
114 Τσαγγαλας Ιωάννης Άνδρας Clain main runners Ξάνθη
115 183 ΠΑΥΛΊΔΗΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Nevrokopi runners Δράμα
116 196 Θεοδωρίδης Νικόλαος Άνδρας IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
117 197 Μαρκοπουλος Νικος Άνδρας ΑΛΦΑ Μαρκοπουλοι Κομοτηνη
118 160 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γυναίκα ΔΡΑΜΑ
119 135 Κουρόσου Κατερίνα Γυναίκα O.S.B_ E.T Δράμα
120 145 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυναίκα RODOPI RUNNERS KOMOTHNH
121 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΊΔΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ Γυναίκα Nevrokopi runners Κάτω Νευροκόπι
122 113 ΜΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γυναίκα IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
123 125 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Γυναίκα Ξανθη
124 187 ΠΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Γυναίκα Baliotis Nature Trail ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
125 158 ΒΕΛΚΟΒΑ ΜΙΛΕΝΑ Γυναίκα ΣΧΟΚ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
126 168 Καραποστολη Ζωη Γυναίκα Xanthi runners Καβαλα
127 200 Χρυσάγη Νικολετα Γυναίκα Αλάτι Αιγαίο Σέρρες
128 192 ΒΑΡΓΙΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γυναίκα ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
129 176 Sarisoy - Dimitriadis Emine Γυναίκα Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου Κομοτηνή
130 Ζλατκου Δήμητρα Γυναίκα Xanthi runners Ξάνθη