Συμμετέχοντες 2019

# BIP Επώνυμο Όνομα Φύλο Ομάδα Πόλη
1 Vlachakis Athanasios Άνδρας Peristeri
2 162 Isaias Chatzikonstantinou Άνδρας NevrokopiRunners Nevrokopi
3 141 KIOSOGLIDIS DIMITRIOS Άνδρας one step beyond endurance team DRAMA
4 149 Sismanidis Dimitrios Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Komotini
5 176 Sarisoy - Dimitriadis Emine Γυναίκα Λύκοι Κεχαγιόγλου Κομοτηνή
6 VERGOS IOANNIS Άνδρας ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
7 102 SARRIS LAZAROS Άνδρας O.S.B.E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
8 PAPADOPOULOU MARIA Άνδρας Σέρρες
9 171 Giorgos Nerantzakis Άνδρας NevrokopiRunners Drama
10 150 GRIGORIADIS PANAGIOTIS Άνδρας Xanthi Runners XANTHI
11 136 Kummer Peter Άνδρας O_s_b_e_T Drama
12 189 BONDROIT POL Άνδρας EOS DRAMAS ΔΡΑΜΑ
13 KONSTANTINOY STERGIOS Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
14 112 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS DRAMA
15 ΟΣΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΣΧΟΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
16 186 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
17 195 Βλάχος Αθανάσιος Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
18 104 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
19 160 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γυναίκα ΔΡΑΜΑ
20 106 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
21 127 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
22 146 ΖΟΥΡΛΑΔΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Άνδρας MOUNTAIN ENDURO CAMP ΒΕΡΔΙΚΟΥΣΙΑ
23 Μαμωλης Ανδρεας Άνδρας
24 120 Οικονόμου Απόστολος Άνδρας Neufinsing
25 199 Χαιτιδης Απόστολος Άνδρας BaliotisNatureTrail Σέρρες
26 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΊΔΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ Γυναίκα Nevrokopi runners Κάτω Νευροκόπι
27 Καλοφας Αριστείδης Άνδρας Προσοτσανη
28 167 ΣΜΙΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Άνδρας Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
29 ΖΟΥΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρας S.G.Team KARDITSA ΔΡΑΜΑ
30 Κουτρουπης Βασίλειος Άνδρας IRON TEAM Κομοτηνή
31 101 ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
32 161 Δεληγιάννης Βασίλης Άνδρας Λάρισα
33 192 ΒΑΡΓΙΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γυναίκα ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
34 113 ΜΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γυναίκα IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
35 118 Μαναρίδης Γεώργιος Άνδρας
36 166 ΙΩΑΝΝΊΔΗΣ Γεώργιος Άνδρας Κομοτηνή
37 173 ΓΙΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPIRUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
38 180 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας ELEFTHEROUPOLI RUNNERS ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
39 182 Χατζησαββας Γιάννης Άνδρας Eletherouloli runners
40 139 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Xanthi runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
41 194 ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
42 170 Μαρινοπουλος Γιωργοσ Άνδρας PAPRA TRAIL Κομοτηνη
43 107 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ Άνδρας HOLISTERUN DRAMA
44 Κουρτιδης Δανιήλ Άνδρας One step Beyond Endurance Team Δραμα
45 Ζλατκου Δήμητρα Γυναίκα Xanthi runners Ξάνθη
46 Χατζηιωαννου Δημητρης Άνδρας Ανεξαρτητος Θεσσαλονικη
47 109 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρας allterrainrunners ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
48 116 Μπερπεριδης Δημητρης Άνδρας ΣΔΥ Δραμα
49 133 Λούστης Δημήτρης Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
50 165 ΝΤΑΊΆΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
51 140 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας STAVRIANIDIS TRAINNING ΔΡΑΜΑ
52 122 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας O.S.B.E_T. ΔΡΑΜΑ
53 Δημητριαδης Εμμανουήλ Άνδρας Clain main runners Χρυσούπολη καβαλας
54 128 Γραμματοσης Ευαγγελος Άνδρας Olympus marathon tr Λιτοχωρο
55 123 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners ΔΡΑΜΑ
56 134 Παπαλαμπίδης Ευάγγελος Άνδρας IRON TEAM Αλεξανδρούπολη
57 125 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Γυναίκα Ξανθη
58 138 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ Άνδρας Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
59 191 γκεβρεκης ευσταθιος Άνδρας sciencetrainning.gr κομοτηνη
60 168 Καραποστολη Ζωη Γυναίκα Xanthi runners Καβαλα
61 126 ΓΚΡΟΖΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
62 117 Ζάμπας Ηλίας Άνδρας
63 178 Κωνσταντινιδης Ηλιας Άνδρας Frozen peaks Δραμα
64 148 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS ΚΑΤΩ ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙ
65 143 Καλαιτζίδης Ηλίας Άνδρας Ορειβατικός σύλλογος Δράμας Δράμα
66 154 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ Άνδρας O.S.B_E.T ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
67 142 ΤΣΕΠΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Άνδρας TSIAS.COM Δραμα
68 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Eleftheroupoli Runners Ελευθερούπολη
69 129 Φλεγγας Ιωάννης Άνδρας Λύκοι Κεχαγιογλου Δράμα
70 147 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΠΑΟΚ Θ4 ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
71 151 ΡΑΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΉ
72 179 Γρηγοριαδης Ιωάννης Άνδρας Kyrgia trail Δράμα
73 157 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
74 Τσαγγαλας Ιωάννης Άνδρας Clain main runners Ξάνθη
75 183 ΠΑΥΛΊΔΗΣ ΙΩΆΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Nevrokopi runners Δράμα
76 201 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΦΑΣ Άνδρας ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
77 135 Κουρόσου Κατερίνα Γυναίκα O.S.B_ E.T Δράμα
78 ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
79 108 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ TRAIL ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ
80 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας Xanthi runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
81 110 Μαρούσης Κωνσταντίνος Άνδρας Δράμα
82 172 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
83 164 Ευκαρπιδης Κωνσταντίνος Άνδρας Δραμα Δραμα
84 169 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
85 153 ΣΙΟΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Άνδρας sciencetraining.gr - Rodopi Runners ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
86 181 Βουτσάς Λάμπρος Άνδρας - Ξάνθη
87 145 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυναίκα RODOPI RUNNERS KOMOTHNH
88 114 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Άνδρας One Step Beyond Endurance Team Παλιά Καβαλα
89 158 ΒΕΛΚΟΒΑ ΜΙΛΕΝΑ Γυναίκα ΣΧΟΚ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
90 137 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Άνδρας Les Trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
91 105 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Άνδρας OSBET ΔΡΑΜΑ
92 121 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας O. S. B_E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
93 Κολοβής Νικόλαος Άνδρας Δράμα
94 130 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας Καβάλα
95 163 ΒΑΣΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας Π.Ο.Σ Κ.ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ/ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΡΤΗΜΑ Β.ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
96 196 Θεοδωρίδης Νικόλαος Άνδρας IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
97 200 Χρυσάγη Νικολετα Γυναίκα Αλάτι Αιγαίο Σέρρες
98 177 ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ/ΜΑΙΣΤΡΟΣ
99 132 ΚΕΧΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
100 174 ΓΙΑΡΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΥΤΟΝΟΜΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
101 197 Μαρκοπουλος Νικος Άνδρας ΑΛΦΑ Μαρκοπουλοι Κομοτηνη
102 198 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΝΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
103 ΣΦΙΛΤΣΕΡΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ Άνδρας ΣΕΒΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑ
104 100 ΤΖΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας RUNOCLOCK.EU // HOLISTERUN ΔΡΑΜΑ
105 115 Χατζηνικολάου Παναγιώτης Άνδρας δραμα
106 185 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας Σέρρες
107 152 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας IRONTEAM Κρηνίδες
108 124 Γκροζος Παναγιώτης Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS Νευροκόπι
109 202 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
110 111 Τσαννης Παντελής Άνδρας One step beyond endurance team Δράμα
111 131 ΒΑΪΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
112 187 ΠΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Γυναίκα Baliotis Nature Trail ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
113 175 ΚΑΜΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΗΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS KOΜΟΤΗΝΗ
114 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
115 193 ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
116 156 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ Άνδρας BOX 365 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΑ
117 190 ΧΟΥΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
118 Κουρσακλης Σταυρος Άνδρας Δραμα
119 188 Ευαγγελιδης Σταύρος Άνδρας καβαλα
120 Αναστασιαδης Στεργιος Άνδρας Δραμα
121 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
122 159 Δασκαλόπουλος Στέφανος Άνδρας KTG - Xanthi Runners Xanthi
123 119 ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ. Άνδρας Les trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
124 184 Αθανάσιος Χαλκιδης Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners Team Κάτω Νευροκόπι
125 155 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Άνδρας BOX 365 ΔΡΑΜΑ
126 ΚΥΡΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ Άνδρας Κομοτηνη
127 Ιορδάνης Χατζηκυριάκου Άνδρας monaxikos likos-Drama runners Δραμα
128 103 Τσερνιος Χρήστος Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners-Frozen Peaks Κάτω Νευροκόπι
129 ΜΠΕΝΑΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρας ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
130 144 ΣΕΡΜΠΕΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ