Συμμετέχοντες 2019

# BIPsort ascending Επώνυμο Όνομα Φύλο Ομάδα Πόλη
1 119 ΠΕΤΑΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ. Άνδρας Les trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
2 118 Μαναρίδης Γεώργιος Άνδρας
3 117 Ζάμπας Ηλίας Άνδρας
4 116 Μπερπεριδης Δημητρης Άνδρας ΣΔΥ Δραμα
5 115 Χατζηνικολάου Παναγιώτης Άνδρας δραμα
6 114 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Άνδρας One Step Beyond Endurance Team Παλιά Καβαλα
7 113 ΜΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γυναίκα IRON TEAM ΔΡΑΜΑ
8 112 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS DRAMA
9 111 Τσαννης Παντελής Άνδρας One step beyond endurance team Δράμα
10 110 Μαρούσης Κωνσταντίνος Άνδρας Δράμα
11 109 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Άνδρας allterrainrunners ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
12 108 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ TRAIL ΞΗΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΣ
13 107 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ Άνδρας HOLISTERUN DRAMA
14 106 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
15 105 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Άνδρας OSBET ΔΡΑΜΑ
16 104 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
17 103 Τσερνιος Χρήστος Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners-Frozen Peaks Κάτω Νευροκόπι
18 102 SARRIS LAZAROS Άνδρας O.S.B.E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
19 101 ΚΑΛΟΥΜΕΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Άνδρας ΔΙΟΣΚΟΥΡΟΙ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
20 100 ΤΖΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας RUNOCLOCK.EU // HOLISTERUN ΔΡΑΜΑ
21 ΟΣΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΣΧΟΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
22 Ιορδάνης Χατζηκυριάκου Άνδρας monaxikos likos-Drama runners Δραμα
23 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Άνδρας Les Trailers ΔΡΑΜΑ
24 Καλοφας Αριστείδης Άνδρας Προσοτσανη
25 Φλεγγας Ιωάννης Άνδρας Λύκοι Κεχαγιογλου Δράμα
26 ΜΠΕΝΑΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Άνδρας ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
27 ΜΗΛΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΏΡΓΟΣ Άνδρας RODOPI RUNNERS ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
28 ΜΟΣΧΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ/ΜΑΙΣΤΡΟΣ
29 Οικονόμου Απόστολος Άνδρας Neufinsing
30 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας O. S. B_E.T ΔΡΑΜΑ
31 Κουρσακλης Σταυρος Άνδρας Δραμα
32 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας O.S.B.E_T. ΔΡΑΜΑ
33 Οικονόμου Απόστολος Άνδρας Neufinsing
34 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γυναίκα ΔΡΑΜΑ
35 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Άνδρας Eleftheroupoli Runners Ελευθερούπολη
36 Κολοβής Νικόλαος Άνδρας Δράμα
37 KIOSOGLIDIS DIMITRIOS Άνδρας one step beyond endurance team DRAMA
38 Χατζησαββας Γιάννης Άνδρας Eletherouloli runners
39 ΝΤΑΊΆΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
40 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΣ Άνδρας ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
41 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Άνδρας Xanthi runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
42 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΣΧΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
43 ΙΩΑΝΝΊΔΗΣ Γεώργιος Άνδρας Κομοτηνή
44 Κουρόσου Κατερίνα Γυναίκα O.S.B_ E.T Δράμα
45 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Άνδρας STAVRIANIDIS TRAINNING ΔΡΑΜΑ
46 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΊΔΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ Γυναίκα Nevrokopi runners Κάτω Νευροκόπι
47 Αναστασιαδης Στεργιος Άνδρας Δραμα
48 Γκροζος Παναγιώτης Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS Νευροκόπι
49 Δασκαλόπουλος Στέφανος Άνδρας KTG - Xanthi Runners Xanthi
50 ΣΤΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΞΑΝΘΗ
51 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας Σέρρες
52 Γραμματοσης Ευαγγελος Άνδρας Olympus marathon tr Λιτοχωρο
53 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Άνδρας Nevrokopi Runners ΔΡΑΜΑ
54 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Άνδρας IRONTEAM Κρηνίδες
55 VERGOS IOANNIS Άνδρας ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
56 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΝΚΟΛΑΟΣ Άνδρας ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
57 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ Άνδρας O.S.B_E.T ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
58 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γυναίκα RODOPI RUNNERS KOMOTHNH
59 Vlachakis Athanasios Άνδρας Peristeri
60 Λούστης Δημήτρης Άνδρας Rodopi Runners Κομοτηνή
61 ΖΟΥΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Άνδρας S.G.Team KARDITSA ΔΡΑΜΑ
62 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Άνδρας BOX 365 ΔΡΑΜΑ
63 Κωνσταντινιδης Ηλιας Άνδρας Frozen peaks Δραμα
64 Κουρτιδης Δανιήλ Άνδρας One step Beyond Endurance Team Δραμα
65 KONSTANTINOY STERGIOS Άνδρας ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
66 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΣΙΜΟΣ Άνδρας BOX 365 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΙΑ
67 ΧΟΥΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ Άνδρας ΔΡΑΜΑ
68 ΓΚΡΟΖΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρας ΛΥΚΟΙ ΚΕΧΑΓΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
69 Φωτισδου Στελλα Γυναίκα Ανεξαρτητη Θεσσαλονικη
70 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ Άνδρας Xanthi Runners ΞΑΝΘΗ
71 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Γυναίκα Ξανθη
72 Kummer Peter Άνδρας O_s_b_e_T Drama
73 Χατζηιωαννου Δημητρης Άνδρας Ανεξαρτητος Θεσσαλονικη
74 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΦΑΣ Άνδρας ΠΡΟΣΟΤΣΑΝΗ
75 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Άνδρας NEVROKOPI RUNNERS ΚΑΤΩ ΝΕΥΡΟΚΟΠΙ