Αποτελέσματα 2017

A/A

ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΜΒΡΟΔΕΞΑΜΕΝΗ

5,7km

ΑΥΧΕΝΑΣ 1

9,9km

ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΣ

11,6km

ΑΥΧΕΝΑΣ 2

13,3km

ΤΕΡΜΑΤΙΣΜΟΣ

20,6km

1

ΣΑΡΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ

38λ 40δ

1ω 22λ

1ω 48λ

1ω 59λ

2:38:41

2

ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

39λ 00δ

1ω 23λ

1ω 50λ

2ω 02λ

2:41:40

3

ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

44λ 00δ

1ω 29λ

1ω 56λ

2ω 08λ

2:51:30

4

ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

43λ 45δ

1ω 29λ

1ω 55λ

2ω 09λ

2:51:30

5

ΚΡΥΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

40λ 30δ

1ω 27λ

1ω 58λ

2ω 12λ

2:57:10

6

ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ

43λ 50δ

1ω 33λ

2ω 03λ

2ω 16λ

3:00:45

7

ΡΑΠΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

40λ 31δ

1ω 30λ

2ω 02λ

2ω 16λ

3:05:49

8

ΓΚΡΟΖΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ

44λ 03δ

1ω 34λ

2ω 05λ

2ω 19λ

3:05:55

9

ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΜ

44λ 01δ

1ω 36λ

2ω 08λ

2ω 24λ

3:10:24

10

ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

49λ 15δ

1ω 41λ

2ω 11λ

2ω 31λ

3:14:22

11

ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

43λ 17δ

1ω 37λ

2ω 09λ

2ω 26λ

3:15:50

12

ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ

48λ 49δ

1ω 45λ

2ω 18λ

2ω 35λ

3:22:27

13

ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

48λ 50δ

1ω 46λ

2ω 28λ

2ω 35λ

3:22:27

14

PETER KUMMER

48λ 49δ

1ω 45λ

2ω 19λ

2ω 35λ

3:26:01

15

ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

49λ 43δ

1ω 48λ

2ω 26λ

2ω 38λ

3:30:48

16

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ

48λ 00δ

1ω 46λ

2ω 24λ

2ω 40λ

3:35:12

17

ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΥΡΟΣΟΥ

47λ 55δ

1ω 49λ

2ω 26λ

2ω 43λ

3:37:47

18

ΚΩΦΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

45λ 50δ

1ω 40λ

2ω 18λ

2ω 35λ

3:39:30

19

ΛΑΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

46λ 59δ

1ω 47λ

2ω 25λ

2ω 46λ

3:41:20

20

ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

47λ 14δ

1ω 45λ

2ω 21λ

2ω 39λ

3:42:22

21

ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

49λ 38δ

1ω 50λ

2ω 28λ

2ω 47λ

3:44:17

22

ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ

51λ 08δ

1ω 50λ

2ω 27λ

2ω 45λ

3:44:18

23

ΔΗΜΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ

54λ 20δ

1ω 53λ

2ω 32λ

2ω 50λ

3:45:00

24

ΤΣΙΣΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

47λ 35δ

1ω 48λ

2ω 30λ

2ω 47λ

3:50:47

25

ΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

48λ 49δ

1ω 50λ

2ω 28λ

2ω 50λ

3:54:10

26

ΝΤΑΙΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

55λ 07δ

1ω 59λ

2ω 41λ

2ω 56λ

3:54:59

27

ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

50λ 40δ

1ω 51λ

2ω 32λ

2ω 51λ

4:02:20

28

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

51λ 38δ

1ω 55λ

2ω 34λ

2ω 59λ

4:04:14

29

ΜΠΑΙΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ

51λ 38δ

1ω 55λ

2ω 34λ

2ω 59λ

4:04:14

30

ΤΣΙΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ

52λ 59δ

1ω 58λ

2ω 45λ

3ω 05λ

4:04:55

31

ΔΑΛΑΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

52λ 35δ

1ω 57λ

2ω 44λ

3ω 03λ

4:07:09

32

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

55λ 45δ

2ω 03λ

2ω 47λ

3ω 06λ

4:07:47

33

BODROIT PAUL

51λ 15δ

1ω 57λ

2ω 48λ

3ω 02λ

4:12:30

34

ΒΑΡΓΙΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

56λ 20δ

2ω 07λ

2ω 51λ

3ω 10λ

4:20:40

35

ΣΑΒΒΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ

56λ 20δ

2ω 07λ

2ω 5λ

3ω 10λ

4:20:41

36

ΚΙΟΣΟΓΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

59λ 50δ

2ω 10λ

2ω 56λ

3ω 16λ

4:26:13

37

ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

53λ 53δ

2ω 06λ

2ω 56λ

3ω 21λ

4:34:43

38

ΣΑΛΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ

54λ 50δ

2ω 14λ

3ω 05λ

3ω 30λ

4:40:36

39

ΦΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

43λ 33δ

2ω 06λ

2ω 58λ

3ω 25λ

4:45:58

40

ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗΣ

57λ 10δ

2ω 11λ

3ω 08λ

3ω 30λ

4:51:35

41

ΔΑΓΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

1ω 25λ

2ω 20λ

3ω 13λ

3ω 40λ

4:56:15

42

ΒΙΒΗ ΠΡΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ

1ω 25λ

2ω 20λ

3ω 13λ

3ω 40λ

4:56:15

43

ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

1ω 03λ

2ω 33λ

3ω 16λ

3ω 38λ

5:07:20

44

ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΗΣΑΙΑΣ

59λ 21δ

2ω 18λ

3ω 18λ

3ω 50λ

5:18:00

45

ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑ

1ω 12λ

2ω 24λ

3ω 25λ

3ω 38λ

5:19:00

46

ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ

1ω 11λ

2ω 41λ

3ω 37λ

4ω 07λ

5:22:02

47

ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ

1ω 4λ

2ω 32λ

3ω 31λ

3ω 59λ

5:22:02

48

ΚΙΟΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΤΡΑΥΜΑΤΙΣΜΟΣ